Startlista Lilla OS

  P11 60 M 11.15
137 Emil Boman Aggerud
142 Isac Svahn Aggerud
144 Leo Robertson Aggerud
155 Douglas Sätterman Bregården
163 Jack Eriksson Bregården
164 Liam Hedlund Bregården
176 Filip Holgersson Bråten
177 Filip Ladrehn Bråten
184 Lucas Hanberg Bråten
194 Casper Jakobsson Granbergsdal
196 Elias Thelander Granbergsdal
204 Xanthos S Granbergsdal
213 Joacim Öhrström Karlberg
220 Said Hersi Hasan Karlberg
223 Theo Johansson Kinnunen Karlberg
233 Fuad Ajeb Sandviken
236 Joel Strömgren Sandviken
242 Robin Osman Sandviken
258 Lucas Worén Stråningstorp
259 Magnus Eriksson Stråningstorp
265 Sebastian Eriksson Stråningstorp

  P11 800 M 13.20
131 Björn Marcusson Aggerud
135 Elias Karlsson Aggerud
138 Gustav Tavander Aggerud
155 Douglas Sätterman Bregården
159 Gustav Öijen Bregården
163 Jack Eriksson Bregården
174 Edvard Pelander Bråten
177 Filip Ladrehn Bråten
187 Metehan Yildiz Bråten
194 Casper Jakobsson Granbergsdal
201 Rasmus Westholm Granbergsdal
204 Xanthos S Granbergsdal
209 Anton Fagerlind Karlberg
213 Joacim Öhrström Karlberg
220 Said Hersi Hasan Karlberg
229 Danijel Stojanovic Sandviken
236 Joel Strömgren Sandviken
239 Leo Örhall Sandviken
249 Adrian Saeed Yonis Stråningstorp
252 David Aspeli Stråningstorp
265 Sebastian Eriksson Stråningstorp

  P11 HÖJD 12.30
134 Eias Bäckström Aggerud
158 Gustav Johansson Bregården
174 Edvard Pelander Bråten
204 Xanthos S Granbergsdal
221 Salman Hersi Hasan Karlberg
233 Fuad Ajeb Sandviken
259 Magnus Eriksson Stråningstorp

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 09.45
134 Eias Bäckström Aggerud
143 Isak Granquist Aggerud
144 Leo Robertson Aggerud
153 Björn Nyberg Bregården
157 Emil Gustavsson Bregården
166 Lucas Dimberg Bregården
174 Edvard Pelander Bråten
176 Filip Holgersson Bråten
185 Ludwig Johansson Bråten
194 Casper Jakobsson Granbergsdal
201 Rasmus Westholm Granbergsdal
204 Xanthos S Granbergsdal
205 Akam Hussein Karlberg
219 Mohammed Ahmed Karlberg
221 Salman Hersi Hasan Karlberg
234 Gustav Johansson Sandviken
240 Måns Rosén Sandviken
247 Zymer Smajli Sandviken
248 Adam Mehdi Stråningstorp
258 Lucas Worén Stråningstorp
259 Magnus Eriksson Stråningstorp

  P11 KULA 2,0 10.30
135 Elias Karlsson Aggerud
138 Gustav Tavander Aggerud
139 Hampus Ekman Sundin Aggerud
152 Alexander Petruska Bregården
154 Daniel Boox Bregården
167 Malte Pihlström Bregården
179 John Stening Bråten
181 Kim Stening Bråten
186 Markus Svärd Bråten
195 Edvin Eriksson Granbergsdal
200 Lukas Lundgren Granbergsdal
203 Tiger Hollsten Granbergsdal
216 Kevin Nguyen Karlberg
217 Milton Andersson Karlberg
225 Yusuf Aykut Karlberg
226 Alexander Wassgren Sandviken
241 Noah Ryd Sandviken
245 Thomas Ferletta Sandviken
260 Melvin Hedqvist Stråningstorp
261 Mårten Malmgren Stråningstorp
262 Noel Hollsten Stråningstorp

  P11 BOLLKAST 09.00
131 Björn Marcusson Aggerud
143 Isak Granquist Aggerud
150 Samuel Grimstad Aggerud
153 Björn Nyberg Bregården
159 Gustav Öijen Bregården
172 Vide Hammarström Bregården
180 Jonathan Jern Bråten
184 Lucas Hanberg Bråten
191 Vilmer Larzon Bråten
195 Edvin Eriksson Granbergsdal
200 Lukas Lundgren Granbergsdal
203 Tiger Hollsten Granbergsdal
215 Johannes Holmberg Karlberg
219 Mohammed Ahmed Karlberg
225 Yusuf Aykut Karlberg
233 Fuad Ajeb Sandviken
234 Gustav Johansson Sandviken
247 Zymer Smajli Sandviken
249 Adrian Saeed Yonis Stråningstorp
252 David Aspeli Stråningstorp
266 William Bergsten Stråningstorp

  F11 60 M 11.00
140 Hannah Franz Aggerud
147 Moa Cassersten Aggerud
148 Molly Winkler Aggerud
160 Hailey Jacobs Bregården
162 Hilma Norgren Bregården
171 Vera Tikkanen Bregården
175 Elvira Skogvoll Bråten
182 Lova Sandahl Bråten
188 Selma Sundin Bråten
193 Annie Philipsson Granbergsdal
198 Erica Karlsson Granbergsdal
202 Sarah Berg Granbergsdal
207 Amanda Minstedt Karlberg
211 Ellen Eneblom Karlberg
224 Tilde Nyström Karlberg
228 Cindy Nässén Sandviken
243 Saga Törnqvist Sandviken
244 Sanna Åsbom Sandviken
251 Alva Randén Stråningstorp
253 Elin Randén Stråningstorp
254 Fanny Ringman Stråningstorp

  F11 800 M 13.00
132 Ebba Platni Aggerud
141 Isabel Sandlin Aggerud
147 Moa Cassersten Aggerud
161 Hanna Jern Bregården
169 Paulina Öijen Bregården
171 Vera Tikkanen Bregården
178 Filippa Tiuraniemi Bråten
182 Lova Sandahl Bråten
189 Sofia Ingvarsson Bråten
193 Annie Philipsson Granbergsdal
198 Erica Karlsson Granbergsdal
202 Sarah Berg Granbergsdal
206 Alicia Norin Lahn Karlberg
208 Amila Buljubasic Karlberg
211 Ellen Eneblom Karlberg
232 Felicia Persson Sandviken
235 Ida Axelsson Sandviken
243 Saga Törnqvist Sandviken
251 Alva Randén Stråningstorp
257 Leia Laukkanen Stråningstorp
263 Olivia Neander Stråningstorp

  F11 HÖJD 12.30
149 Ronja Pettersson Aggerud
161 Hanna Jern Bregården
182 Lova Sandahl Bråten
192 Anna-Lisa Johansson Granbergsdal
210 Elin Wahlström Karlberg
238 Klara Axelsson Sandviken
253 Elin Randén Stråningstorp

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 10.30
140 Hannah Franz Aggerud
148 Molly Winkler Aggerud
149 Ronja Pettersson Aggerud
156 Elsa Larsson Bregården
160 Hailey Jacobs Bregården
162 Hilma Norgren Bregården
175 Elvira Skogvoll Bråten
183 Lovisa Hellqvist Bråten
188 Selma Sundin Bråten
192 Anna-Lisa Johansson Granbergsdal
193 Annie Philipsson Granbergsdal
198 Erica Karlsson Granbergsdal
207 Amanda Minstedt Karlberg
210 Elin Wahlström Karlberg
218 Moa Hyvönen Karlberg
228 Cindy Nässén Sandviken
238 Klara Axelsson Sandviken
246 Tilda Edgren Sandviken
253 Elin Randén Stråningstorp
263 Olivia Neander Stråningstorp
264 Saga Karlsson Stråningstorp

  F11 KULA 2,0 10.00
133 Ebba-Lo Schönning Aggerud
136 Elin Johnsson Aggerud
151 Sofia Eriksson Aggerud
165 Lina Bergfalk Bregården
168 Molly Flemström Bregården
170 Saga Stäring Bregården
173 Celina Wester Bråten
189 Sofia Ingvarsson Bråten
190 Vanja Wåhlen Bråten
192 Anna-Lisa Johansson Granbergsdal
197 Ellen Rydén Granbergsdal
199 Jennifer Kangroo Granbergsdal
206 Alicia Norin Lahn Karlberg
214 Johanna Lindkvist Karlberg
222 Smilla Nyström Karlberg
227 Astrid Ekström Sandviken
230 Elvira Nilsson Sandviken
237 Karoline Eriksson Sandviken
254 Fanny Ringman Stråningstorp
255 Hanna Larsson Stråningstorp
256 Joline Södergren Stråningstorp

  F11 BOLLKAST 09.30
132 Ebba Platni Aggerud
145 Maja Johansson Aggerud
146 Miranda Möller Aggerud
168 Molly Flemström Bregården
169 Paulina Öijen Bregården
170 Saga Stäring Bregården
173 Celina Wester Bråten
178 Filippa Tiuraniemi Bråten
190 Vanja Wåhlen Bråten
197 Ellen Rydén Granbergsdal
199 Jennifer Kangroo Granbergsdal
202 Sarah Berg Granbergsdal
212 Emmie Fahlander Thunberg Karlberg
214 Johanna Lindkvist Karlberg
224 Tilde Nyström Karlberg
230 Elvira Nilsson Sandviken
231 Felicia Djup Sandviken
238 Klara Axelsson Sandviken
250 Aleyna Akyuz Stråningstorp
255 Hanna Larsson Stråningstorp
256 Joline Södergren Stråningstorp