Resultat Värmlandsserien 2019-05-19

    P14 80 M      2019-05-19
1Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta10,69
2Samuel Gustafsson -05Säffle11,43
3Melker Lidholt -05IF Göta12,26
-Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstad FIKDNS

    P14 800 M      2019-05-19
1Samuel Gustafsson -05Säffle2.29,21
2Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta2.35,80
3Melker Lidholt -05IF Göta2.39,59
-Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstad FIKDNS

    P14 LÄNGD      2019-05-19
1Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta4,900,2
2Samuel Gustafsson -05Säffle4,11-0,5
3Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstad FIK3,550,0

    P14 SPJUT 600      2019-05-19
1Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta25,73
2Melker Lidholt -05IF Göta23,21
3Samuel Gustafsson -05Säffle21,75
4Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstad FIK21,45

    P13 60 M      2019-05-19
1Isac Danielsson -06Säffle9,15
2David Jonhed -06IF Göta9,42
3Hampus Strand -06IF Göta9,69

    P13 600 M      2019-05-19
1Danilo Moberg -06IF Göta1.45,53
2David Jonhed -06IF Göta2.20,00
-Hampus Strand -06IF GötaDNS

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Isac Danielsson -06Säffle4,05
2Hampus Strand -06IF Göta3,53
3David Jonhed -06IF Göta3,18

    P13 SPJUT 400      2019-05-19
1Noah Johansson -06Kils AIK34,91
2Hampus Strand -06IF Göta18,05
3David Jonhed -06IF Göta14,46
4Isac Danielsson -06Säffle12,16

    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Anton Gate -07Kils AIK9,15Final
2Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07IF Göta9,93Final
3Emil Strand -07IF Göta9,87Final
4Thomas Ferletta -07Karlskoga FIF10,39

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF8,97Final
2Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK9,51Final
3Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta10,24Final
-Oscar Thor -07Kils AIKDNS

    P12 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF8,97
2Anton Gate -07Kils AIK9,15
3Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK9,51
4Emil Strand -07IF Göta9,87
5Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07IF Göta9,93
6Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta10,24
7Thomas Ferletta -07Karlskoga FIF10,39

    P12 600 M      2019-05-19
1Anton Gate -07Kils AIK2.03,85
2Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK2.08,60
3Thomas Ferletta -07Karlskoga FIF2.09,12
4Waldemar fröberg -07Karlskoga FIF2.09,88

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF4,41
2Anton Gate -07Kils AIK4,10
3Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK3,80
4Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07IF Göta3,56
5Emil Strand -07IF Göta3,50
6Thomas Ferletta -07Karlskoga FIF3,36
7Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta3,32
8Waldemar fröberg -07Karlskoga FIF2,90
9Oscar Thor -07Kils AIK2,89

    P12 SPJUT 400      2019-05-19
1Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK27,61
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF22,84
3Oscar Thor -07Kils AIK20,10
4David Aspeli -07Karlskoga FIF17,92
5Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07IF Göta17,14
6Emil Strand -07IF Göta15,74
7Anton Gate -07Kils AIK15,11
8Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta11,63

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Charlie Davidsson -08IF Göta9,38Final
2Kalle Storm -08IFK Kristinehamn9,49Final
3Olle Höök -08Säffle9,90Final
4Robin Löwdal -08Karlskoga FIF9,99
5Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF10,84
6Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK12,36

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Gustav Höök -08Säffle9,22Final
2Olle Wålinder -08IF Göta9,54Final
3Victor Skoglund -08Karlskoga FIF9,80Final
4Gabriel Juma Dissonama -08Karlskoga FIF9,99
5John Danielsson -08Säffle10,14
6Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta10,15

    P11 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Gustav Höök -08Säffle9,06
2Charlie Davidsson -08IF Göta9,24
3Kalle Storm -08IFK Kristinehamn9,48
4Olle Wålinder -08IF Göta9,51
5Olle Höök -08Säffle9,66
6Victor Skoglund -08Karlskoga FIF9,70

    P11 600 M      2019-05-19
1Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta1.58,99
2Charlie Davidsson -08IF Göta2.01,64
3Robin Löwdal -08Karlskoga FIF2.04,29
4Olle Wålinder -08IF Göta2.13,67
5Gabriel Juma Dissonama -08Karlskoga FIF2.18,97
6Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF2.19,36

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Charlie Davidsson -08IF Göta3,86
2Olle Höök -08Säffle3,66
3Gustav Höök -08Säffle3,63
4Gabriel Juma Dissonama -08Karlskoga FIF3,61
5Victor Skoglund -08Karlskoga FIF3,54
6John Danielsson -08Säffle3,52
7Robin Löwdal -08Karlskoga FIF3,48
8Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta3,43
9Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF3,27
10Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK2,28
-Olle Wålinder -08IF GötaDNS
-Kalle Storm -08IFK KristinehamnDNS

    P11 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Gabriel Juma Dissonama -08Karlskoga FIF32,27
2Charlie Davidsson -08IF Göta31,59
3Gustav Höök -08Säffle30,38
4Olle Wålinder -08IF Göta28,94
5Victor Skoglund -08Karlskoga FIF26,64
6Robin Löwdal -08Karlskoga FIF25,00
7John Danielsson -08Säffle21,92
8Olle Höök -08Säffle20,23
9Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta18,46
10Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK18,04
11Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF16,20

    P10 60 M      2019-05-19
1Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta9,91
2Felix Winslow -09Kils AIK10,07
3Isak Matthiasson -09Kils AIK10,16
4Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn10,22
5Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta10,50
6Liam Tuiliemi -09Kils AIK10,51

    P10 600 M      2019-05-19
1Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta2.16,23
2Liam Tuiliemi -09Kils AIK2.18,76
3Felix Winslow -09Kils AIK2.19,55
4Isak Matthiasson -09Kils AIK2.22,85

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Isak Matthiasson -09Kils AIK3,40
2Liam Tuiliemi -09Kils AIK3,28
3Felix Winslow -09Kils AIK3,23
4Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta3,13(3,11)
5Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn3,13(3,09)

    P10 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Isak Matthiasson -09Kils AIK39,23
2Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn34,39
3Liam Tuiliemi -09Kils AIK33,36
4Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta32,02
5Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta29,25
6Felix Winslow -09Kils AIK20,53

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Dylan Nordgårds -10Kils AIK10,08Final
2William Danielsson -10Säffle10,88Final
3Robin Eltonson -10Kils AIK10,90Final
4Vincent Hallblad -10Karlskoga FIF11,47

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Karl Wålinder -10IF Göta9,82Final
2Noah Strandberg -10Karlskoga FIF10,69Final
3Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF11,29Final

    P9 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Karl Wålinder -10IF Göta9,75
2Dylan Nordgårds -10Kils AIK10,02
3Robin Eltonson -10Kils AIK10,35
4Noah Strandberg -10Karlskoga FIF10,46
5Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF10,59
6William Danielsson -10Säffle10,97

    P9 600 M      2019-05-19
1Karl Wålinder -10IF Göta2.13,83
2Robin Eltonson -10Kils AIK2.14,54
3Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF2.14,64
4Vincent Hallblad -10Karlskoga FIF2.22,68
5Noah Strandberg -10Karlskoga FIF2.33,31
6Alexander Linder -10Karlskoga FIF2.34,01
-Dylan Nordgårds -10Kils AIKDNS

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Karl Wålinder -10IF Göta3,11
2Dylan Nordgårds -10Kils AIK3,10
3Robin Eltonson -10Kils AIK3,02
4Noah Strandberg -10Karlskoga FIF2,99
5Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF2,97
6William Danielsson -10Säffle2,80
7Vincent Hallblad -10Karlskoga FIF2,78

    P9 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF27,46
2Dylan Nordgårds -10Kils AIK23,36
3Noah Strandberg -10Karlskoga FIF22,35
4Karl Wålinder -10IF Göta21,33
5Vincent Hallblad -10Karlskoga FIF17,75
6Robin Eltonson -10Kils AIK17,10
7William Danielsson -10Säffle16,47

    P8 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Liam Olsson -11IF Göta10,80Final
2Dennis Rosendahl Helldin -11IF Göta11,99Final
3Frej Myrefur -12Kils AIK12,93
4Fredrik Ferletta -12Karlskoga FIF14,08

    P8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta10,46Final
2Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstad FIK10,95Final
3Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn11,17Final
4Love Eriksson -12Filipstad FIK12,05Final

    P8 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta10,62
2Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstad FIK10,89
3Liam Olsson -11IF Göta10,91
4Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn11,01
5Dennis Rosendahl Helldin -11IF Göta11,74
6Love Eriksson -12Filipstad FIK12,03

    P8 600 M      2019-05-19
1Liam Olsson -11IF Göta2.16,61
2Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn2.23,96
3Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstad FIK2.25,79
4Love Eriksson -12Filipstad FIK2.41,89
5Frej Myrefur -12Kils AIK2.46,48
6Fredrik Ferletta -12Karlskoga FIF2.53,13
-Valdemar Karlsson -11IF GötaDNS

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Liam Olsson -11IF Göta3,10
2Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta3,05
3Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn2,84
4Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstad FIK2,74
5Love Eriksson -12Filipstad FIK2,52
6Frej Myrefur -12Kils AIK2,14
7Fredrik Ferletta -12Karlskoga FIF1,81
-Dennis Rosendahl Helldin -11IF GötaDNS

    P8 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Thor Frisk -11IF Göta22,67
2Liam Olsson -11IF Göta20,07
3Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta19,36
4Ivar Bodemyr -11IFK Kristinehamn16,43
5Love Eriksson -12Filipstad FIK15,80
6Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstad FIK14,74
7Frej Myrefur -12Kils AIK13,97
8Dennis Rosendahl Helldin -11IF Göta13,59
9Fredrik Ferletta -12Karlskoga FIF9,52

    F14 80 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta10,83Final
2Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta10,87Final
3Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn11,45Final
4Ängla Herold -05IFK Kristinehamn12,19
-Meija Peterson -05SäffleDNS

    F14 80 M  HEAT 2    
1Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn11,55Final
2Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn11,94
3Emelie Olsson -05Säffle12,49
-Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F14 80 M  HEAT 3    
1Märta Larsson -05IF Göta10,99Final
2Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta11,68Final
3Anna Ferletta -05Karlskoga FIF12,14
4Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn13,08

    F14 80 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta10,77
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta10,86
3Märta Larsson -05IF Göta10,94
4Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn11,60
5Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn11,65
6Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta11,75

    F14 800 M      2019-05-19
1Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta2.27,98
2Anna Ferletta -05Karlskoga FIF2.32,13
3Emelie Olsson -05Säffle2.32,46
4Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta2.32,55
5Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta2.45,58
-Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK KristinehamnDNS
-Märta Larsson -05IF GötaDNS
-Meija Peterson -05SäffleDNS
-Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK KristinehamnDNS

    F14 LÄNGD      2019-05-19
1Märta Larsson -05IF Göta4,760,0
2Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF4,52-0,1
3Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta4,430,0
4Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn4,400,0
5Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn4,370,0
6Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta4,250,0
7Emelie Olsson -05Säffle4,020,0
8Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn3,900,0
9Anna Ferletta -05Karlskoga FIF3,74-0,4
10Ängla Herold -05IFK Kristinehamn3,710,0
11Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta3,59-0,5
12Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn3,140,0
-Meija Peterson -05SäffleDNS

    F14 SPJUT 500      2019-05-19
1Emelie Olsson -05Säffle32,56
2Märta Larsson -05IF Göta21,69
3Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn16,73
4Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn16,06
5Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta15,96
6Anna Ferletta -05Karlskoga FIF13,57
7Ängla Herold -05IFK Kristinehamn11,65
8Lathifa Afrah -05IF GötaDNF
8Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK KristinehamnDNF
-Meija Peterson -05SäffleDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF8,81Final
2Elin Persson -06IFK Sunne8,81Final
3Hanna Hedström -06IF Göta8,92Final
4Tilde Andersson -06IF Göta9,01Final
5Amanda Frid -06Filipstad FIK10,14

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Nora berg -06Karlskoga FIF9,08Final
2Signe Carlstedt -06Filipstad FIK9,27Final
3Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad FIK9,46
4Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK9,93
5Agnes Alexandersson -06IFK Kristinehamn10,16

    F13 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Elin Persson -06IFK Sunne8,88
2Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF8,92
3Hanna Hedström -06IF Göta8,96
4Tilde Andersson -06IF Göta9,10
5Nora berg -06Karlskoga FIF9,17
6Signe Carlstedt -06Filipstad FIK9,23

    F13 600 M      2019-05-19
1Hanna Hedström -06IF Göta1.48,25
2Tilde Andersson -06IF Göta2.02,75
3Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad FIK2.09,15
-Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIKDNS
-Agnes Alexandersson -06IFK KristinehamnDNS

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Tilde Andersson -06IF Göta4,50
2Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF4,49
3Elin Persson -06IFK Sunne4,42
4Hanna Hedström -06IF Göta4,14
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad FIK4,02
6Signe Carlstedt -06Filipstad FIK3,66
7Nora berg -06Karlskoga FIF3,40
8Amanda Frid -06Filipstad FIK3,34
-Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIKDNS

    F13 SPJUT 400      2019-05-19
1Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK29,21
2Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad FIK22,20
3Hanna Hedström -06IF Göta20,47
4Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF18,04
5Agnes Alexandersson -06IFK Kristinehamn12,49
6Nora berg -06Karlskoga FIF9,27

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Malin H Persson -07IF Göta8,86Final
2Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle9,55Final
3Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn9,69Final
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn9,78Final
5Anna Järpegård -07Säffle10,49

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF8,66Final
2Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF9,29Final
3Molly Fredriksson -07Säffle10,89
4Tindra Bjarnemar -07Kils AIK13,51
-Maia Ådefors -07IF GötaDNS

    F12 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF8,67
2Malin H Persson -07IF Göta8,98
3Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF9,30
4Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle9,67
5Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn9,76
6Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn9,78

    F12 600 M      2019-05-19
1Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF1.59,89
2Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle2.01,86
3Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF2.10,29
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn2.12,33
5Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn2.16,17
6Anna Järpegård -07Säffle2.17,76

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF4,44
3Malin H Persson -07IF Göta3,99
3Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF3,93(3,92)
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn3,93(3,89)
5Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle3,79
6Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn3,63
7Hanna Ryen Jern -07Karlskoga FIF3,38
8Anna Järpegård -07Säffle3,23
9Astrid Wall -07Säffle3,16
Tindra Bjarnemar -07Kils AIKDNS

    F12 SPJUT 400      2019-05-19
1Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF20,86
2Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn17,09
3Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle16,54
4Astrid Wall -07Säffle15,49
5Molly Fredriksson -07Säffle14,92
6Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn13,31
7Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF12,60
-Tindra Bjarnemar -07Kils AIKDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Meja Lindskog -08IF Göta9,35Final
2Josefine Johansson -08Filipstad FIK9,40Final
3Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK10,10
4Clara Östlund -08Säffle10,43
5Greta Dahl -08Karlskoga FIF10,72

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle9,62Final
2Agnes Gustavsson -08Säffle9,73Final
3Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK10,27
4Tuvali Åhser -08IF Göta10,28
5Saga Lindqvist -08IF Göta10,52

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne9,26Final
2Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta9,41Final
3Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK10,16
4Signe Dåverhög -08IFK Kristinehamn10,98
-Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta9,68Final
2Meija Nirs -08IF Göta10,22
3Matilda Lindén -08IF Göta10,28
4Moa Edberg -08Kils AIK10,37
5Agnes Moselius -08Filipstad FIK10,47

    F11 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Meja Lindskog -08IF Göta9,19
2Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne9,31
3Josefine Johansson -08Filipstad FIK9,42
4Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta9,58
5Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta9,59
6Agnes Gustavsson -08Säffle9,73
7Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle9,88

    F11 600 M      2019-05-19
1Agnes Gustavsson -08Säffle1.58,47
2Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta1.58,75
3Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne2.02,09
4Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta2.12,81
5Josefine Johansson -08Filipstad FIK2.19,67
6Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle2.20,97
7Matilda Lindén -08IF Göta2.26,10
8Moa Edberg -08Kils AIK2.29,17
9Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK2.37,67
10Tuvali Åhser -08IF Göta2.41,76
11Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIKxxTid saknas
12Mi Westlund -08Kils AIKxxTid saknas
-Signe Dåverhög -08IFK KristinehamnDNS
-Meija Nirs -08IF GötaDNS

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne4,13
2Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta3,86
3Josefine Johansson -08Filipstad FIK3,76
4Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle3,68
5Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta3,63
6Meja Lindskog -08IF Göta3,56
7Agnes Gustavsson -08Säffle3,55
8Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta3,53
9Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK3,38
10Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK3,30
11Tuvali Åhser -08IF Göta3,29(3,21)
12Meija Nirs -08IF Göta3,29(3,20)
13Agnes Moselius -08Filipstad FIK3,27
14Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK3,24
15Matilda Lindén -08IF Göta3,17(3,14)
16Greta Dahl -08Karlskoga FIF3,17(3,00)
17Moa Edberg -08Kils AIK3,15
18Saga Lindqvist -08IF Göta3,11
19Clara Östlund -08Säffle3,08
20Signe Dåverhög -08IFK Kristinehamn2,67
-Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F11 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne31,88
2Matilda Lindén -08IF Göta31,79
3Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta29,93
4Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle25,09
5Moa Edberg -08Kils AIK24,76
6Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta23,80
7Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK23,36
8Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK22,72
9Agnes Moselius -08Filipstad FIK19,05
10Clara Östlund -08Säffle18,97
11Greta Dahl -08Karlskoga FIF18,70
12Meja Lindskog -08IF Göta18,49
13Josefine Johansson -08Filipstad FIK18,05
14Agnes Gustavsson -08Säffle16,56
15Tuvali Åhser -08IF Göta14,99
16Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK13,93
-Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Amanda Strand -09IF Göta10,26
2Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF10,34
3Mikaela Uvesten -09IFK Kristinehamn10,76
4Evelina Winslow -09Kils AIK10,84
5Frida Nilsson -09Karlskoga FIF11,14

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1My Olsson -09IF Göta9,25Final
2Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta9,79Final
3Ellen Rinnemo -09IF Göta10,22
4Minea Brattén -09Karlskoga FIF10,63
5Linnea Olofsson -09IF Göta10,93

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Tiril Gustavsson -09Kils AIK10,09
2Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF10,62
3Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta10,77
4Ellen Åhs -09Karlskoga FIF10,90
5Tilde Zätterquist -09Karlskoga FIF11,42

    F10 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF10,00
2Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIF10,56
3Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn10,74
4Line Hellnemo -09Karlskoga FIF10,85
5Ellen Alexandersson -09IFK Kristinehamn11,61

    F10 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta9,65Final
2Siri Frisk-09IF Göta9,89Final
3Hanna Wahgren -09IFK Kristinehamn9,92Final
4Astrid Leandersson -09IF Göta9,95Final
5Louise Åkerlund -09Karlskoga FIF11,86

    F10 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1My Olsson -09IF Göta9,17
2Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta9,62
3Hanna Wahgren -09IFK Kristinehamn9,68
4Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta9,77
5Siri Frisk-09IF Göta9,88
6Astrid Leandersson -09IF Göta10,06

    F10 600 M      2019-05-19
1My Olsson -09IF Göta1.57,46
2Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta2.07,19
3Ellen Rinnemo -09IF Göta2.11,93
4Astrid Leandersson -09IF Göta2,11,96
5Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF2.18,39
6Hanna Wahgren -09IFK Kristinehamn2.21,05
7Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn2.21,31
8Ellen Åhs -09Karlskoga FIF2.22,17
9Linnea Olofsson -09IF Göta2.22,30
10Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta2.32,67
11Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF2.35,25
12Ellen Alexandersson -09IFK Kristinehamn2.59,69
-Tiril Gustavsson -09Kils AIKDNS
-Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIFDNS
-Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIFDNS
-Siri Frisk-09IF GötaDNS
-Evelina Winslow -09Kils AIKDNS

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1My Olsson -09IF Göta4,35
2Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta3,73
3Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta3,57
4Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF3,51
5Siri Frisk-09IF Göta3,42
6Astrid Leandersson -09IF Göta3,41
7Tiril Gustavsson -09Kils AIK3,38
8Hanna Wahgren -09IFK Kristinehamn3,30
9Ellen Rinnemo -09IF Göta3,29
10Amanda Strand -09IF Göta3,28
11Linnea Olofsson -09IF Göta3,23
12Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF3,20
13Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIF3,19
14Ellen Åhs -09Karlskoga FIF3,10
15Mikaela Uvesten -09IFK Kristinehamn3,02
16Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF3,00
17Evelina Winslow -09Kils AIK2,99
17Minea Brattén -09Karlskoga FIF2,91(2,89)
18Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn2,91(2,62)
19Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta2,88
20Frida Nilsson -09Karlskoga FIF2,86
21Tilde Zätterquist -09Karlskoga FIF2,60
22Ellen Alexandersson -09IFK Kristinehamn2,59
23Line Hellnemo -09Karlskoga FIF2,46
-Louise Åkerlund -09Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F10 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Astrid Bodemyr -09IFK Kristinehamn24,15
2Hanna Wahgren -09IFK Kristinehamn23,60
3Astrid Leandersson -09IF Göta22,96
4My Olsson -09IF Göta21,75
5Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta20,90
6Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta19,58
7Siri Frisk-09IF Göta18,47
8Ellen Alexandersson -09IFK Kristinehamn17,97
9Amanda Strand -09IF Göta17,96
10Evelina Winslow -09Kils AIK17,67
11Tiril Gustavsson -09Kils AIK17,13
12Linnea Olofsson -09IF Göta16,61
13Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF16,28
14Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF15,98
15Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF15,21
16Minea Brattén -09Karlskoga FIF15,09
17Ellen Åhs -09Karlskoga FIF14,43
18Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta13,84
19Frida Nilsson -09Karlskoga FIF13,18
20Louise Åkerlund -09Karlskoga FIF12,59
21Mikaela Uvesten -09IFK Kristinehamn10,65
-Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF10,20Final
2Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIF11,09
3Ida Enqvist -10Grava SK11,32
4Elsie Lundberg -10Kils AIK11,47
5Emma Lindström -10Karlskoga FIF11,25
6Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad FIK11,81

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Julia Karlsson -10Säffle10,50Final
2Ida Holmqvist -10IF Göta10,94Final
3Ellen Tavander -10Karlskoga FIF11,45
4Juna Frisberg -10Karlskoga FIF11,77
5Olivia Mathiasson -10Karlskoga FIF12,25
6Lina Olsson -10Säffle12,29

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Ellen Olsson -10Säffle10,64Final
2Maja Wreder -10IFK Kristinehamn10,74Final
3Erica Berglund -10IF Göta10,93Final
4Elina Åhsner -10IF Göta11,50
5Ester Frisberg -10Karlskoga FIF12,76
-Meja Sjöqvist -10Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F9 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF10,09
2Julia Karlsson -10Säffle10,46
3Maja Wreder -10IFK Kristinehamn10,57
4Ellen Olsson -10Säffle10,70
5Erica Berglund -10IF Göta10,72
6Ida Holmqvist -10IF Göta10,76

    F9 600 M      2019-05-19
1Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF2.14,80
2Ida Holmqvist -10IF Göta2.18,79
3Ellen Olsson -10Säffle2.23,38
4Julia Karlsson -10SäfflexxTid saknas
5Erica Berglund -10IF GötaxxTid saknas
6Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIFxxTid saknas
7Elina Åhsner -10IF Göta2.37,38
8Ida Enqvist -10Grava SKxxTid saknas
9Elsie Lundberg -10Kils AIK2.42,61
10Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad FIK2.43,58
11Olivia Mathiasson -10Karlskoga FIF2.43,96
12Ellen Tavander -10Karlskoga FIF2.45,87

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF3,35
2Ida Holmqvist -10IF Göta3,18
3Julia Karlsson -10Säffle3,14
4Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIF3,02
5Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad FIK2,94
6Erica Berglund -10IF Göta2,82
7Ellen Olsson -10Säffle2,75
8Ida Enqvist -10Grava SK2,71
9Juna Frisberg -10Karlskoga FIF2,70
10Elsie Lundberg -10Kils AIK2,68
11Elina Åhsner -10IF Göta2,67
12Maja Wreder -10IFK Kristinehamn2,58
13Emma Lindström -10Karlskoga FIF2,45
14Olivia Mathiasson -10Karlskoga FIF2,37
15Lina Olsson -10Säffle2,35
16Ellen Tavander -10Karlskoga FIF2,35
17Ester Frisberg -10Karlskoga FIF2,13
-Meja Sjöqvist -10Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F9 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Julia Karlsson -10Säffle24,97
2Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad FIK20,51
3Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIF18,55
4Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF17,02
5Erica Berglund -10IF Göta16,63
6Ellen Tavander -10Karlskoga FIF14,85
7Elsie Lundberg -10Kils AIK13,66
8Ida Holmqvist -10IF Göta13,29
9Elina Åhsner -10IF Göta12,72
10Olivia Mathiasson -10Karlskoga FIF12,06
11Ellen Olsson -10Säffle11,59
12Ida Enqvist -10Grava SK11,29
13Lina Olsson -10Säffle10,37
14Maja Wreder -10IFK Kristinehamn9,60

    F8 60 M  HEAT 1    2019-05-19
1Eira Granevald -11IF Göta10,70Final
2Maja Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF10,80Final
3Mikaela Mathiasson -11Karlskoga FIF10,86Final
4Ellie Gustafsson -11Kils AIK11,79Final
5Alice Kvarnström -11Karlskoga FIF12,10
6Lovisa lundström -12Kils AIK15,15

    F8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta10,95Final
2Tilda Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF11,70Final
3Lycka Sander-Karlén -11IFK Kristinehamn11,83
4Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta11,98
5Emilia Bäckryd -11Kils AIK12,16
-Juno Järpegård -12Kils AIKDNS

    F8 60 M  FINAL    2019-05-19
1Maja Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF10,58
2Eira Granevald -11IF Göta10,70
3Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta10,73
4Mikaela Mathiasson -11Karlskoga FIF11,06
5Tilda Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF11,37
6Ellie Gustafsson -11Kils AIK11,93

    F8 600 M      2019-05-19
1Eira Granevald -11IF Göta2.17,93
2Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta2.24,88
3Ellie Gustafsson -11Kils AIK2.30,89
4Lycka Sander-Karlén -11IFK Kristinehamn2.33,22
5Mikaela Mathiasson -11Karlskoga FIF2.36,26
6Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta2.38,05
7Maja Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF2.38,35
8Emilia Bäckryd -11Kils AIK2.51,09
-Lovisa lundström -12Kils AIKDNS

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      2019-05-19
1Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta3,25
2Eira Granevald -11IF Göta3,20
3Lycka Sander-Karlén -11IFK Kristinehamn2,92
4Mikaela Mathiasson -11Karlskoga FIF2,67
5Tilda Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF2,65
6Ellie Gustafsson -11Kils AIK2,62
7Alice Kvarnström -11Karlskoga FIF2,41
8Emilia Bäckryd -11Kils AIK2,31
9Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta2,23
10Maja Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF2,17
11Lovisa lundström -12Kils AIK1,98

    F8 BOLLKAST      2019-05-19
1Eira Granevald -11IF Göta20,78
2Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta15,34
3Ellie Gustafsson -11Kils AIK12,98
4Mikaela Mathiasson -11Karlskoga FIF12,75
5Tilda Thelander -11Karlskoga FIF12,61
6Lovisa lundström -12Kils AIK9,59
7Emilia Bäckryd -11Kils AIK8,14
8Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta7,42

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram