Startlista Värmlandsserien Karlskoga

  P14 80 M

  P14 300 M

  P14 LÄNGD

  P14 SPJUT 600

  P13 60 M 14.40
93 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 200 M 12.30
93 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 LÄNGD ZON 13.00
93 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 SPJUT 400 11.00
93 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P12 60 M 14.45
6 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
8 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
9 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
25 Adam Nilsson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
120 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
134 Samuel Gustafsson -05 Säffle FIK

  P12 200 M 12.20
6 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
8 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
9 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
25 Adam Nilsson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
120 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
134 Samuel Gustafsson -05 Säffle FIK

  P12 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
6 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
8 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
9 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
25 Adam Nilsson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
120 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
134 Samuel Gustafsson -05 Säffle FIK

  P12 SPJUT 400 11.00
6 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
8 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
25 Adam Nilsson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
120 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
134 Samuel Gustafsson -05 Säffle FIK

  P11 60 M 10.15
4 Hampus Strand -06 Filipstads IF
10 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta
11 Elton Holmberg -06 IF Göta
21 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
31 Daniel Nilsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
91 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
96 Anton Kamperin -06 Kils AIK
109 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK
127 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK

  P11 200 M 12.15
4 Hampus Strand -06 Filipstads IF
11 Elton Holmberg -06 IF Göta
21 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
91 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
109 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK
127 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 15.35
4 Hampus Strand -06 Filipstads IF
10 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta
11 Elton Holmberg -06 IF Göta
21 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
31 Daniel Nilsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
91 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
109 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK
127 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK

  P11 BOLLKAST 14.45
4 Hampus Strand -06 Filipstads IF
10 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta
11 Elton Holmberg -06 IF Göta
31 Daniel Nilsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
91 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
96 Anton Kamperin -06 Kils AIK
109 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK
127 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK

  P10 60 M 14.15
3 Emil Strand -07 Filipstads IF
75 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
95 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
110 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK

  P10 200 M 13.00
3 Emil Strand -07 Filipstads IF
75 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
95 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
110 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
3 Emil Strand -07 Filipstads IF
75 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
95 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
110 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK

  P10 BOLLKAST 14.45
3 Emil Strand -07 Filipstads IF
75 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
95 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
110 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK

  P9 60 M 10.10
2 David Wigh Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
32 Elias Mostad -08 IFK Kristinehamn
36 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
50 Nicodemus Åsander -08 IFK Kristinehamn
52 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
102 Jonathan Stålhandske -08 Kils AIK
105 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
111 Rasmus Ängelöga -08 Kils AIK
129 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK

  P9 200 M 11.15
2 David Wigh Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
32 Elias Mostad -08 IFK Kristinehamn
36 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
50 Nicodemus Åsander -08 IFK Kristinehamn
52 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
105 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
111 Rasmus Ängelöga -08 Kils AIK
129 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 12.10
2 David Wigh Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
32 Elias Mostad -08 IFK Kristinehamn
36 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
50 Nicodemus Åsander -08 IFK Kristinehamn
52 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
102 Jonathan Stålhandske -08 Kils AIK
105 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
111 Rasmus Ängelöga -08 Kils AIK
129 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK

  P9 BOLLKAST 13.15
2 David Wigh Dahlgren -08 Filipstads IF
32 Elias Mostad -08 IFK Kristinehamn
36 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
50 Nicodemus Åsander -08 IFK Kristinehamn
52 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
102 Jonathan Stålhandske -08 Kils AIK
105 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
111 Rasmus Ängelöga -08 Kils AIK
129 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK

  P8 60 M 14.35
20 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta
42 Ivan Johansson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
51 Noel Åsander -10 IFK Kristinehamn
65 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
67 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
81 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF

  P8 200 M 11.25
20 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta
42 Ivan Johansson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
65 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
67 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
81 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF

  P8 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
20 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta
42 Ivan Johansson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
51 Noel Åsander -10 IFK Kristinehamn
65 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
67 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
81 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF

  P8 BOLLKAST 13.00
20 Philip Wäseby -09 IF Göta
42 Ivan Johansson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
51 Noel Åsander -10 IFK Kristinehamn
65 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
67 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
81 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF

  F14 80 M 13.55
13 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta
45 Kajsa Pettersson -03 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Patricia Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
97 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
113 Sandra Larsson -03 Kils AIK
121 Amanda Olsson -03 Säffle FIK
138 Wilma Karlsson -03 Säffle FIK

  F14 300 M 15.05
13 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta
45 Kajsa Pettersson -03 IFK Kristinehamn
97 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
113 Sandra Larsson -03 Kils AIK
121 Amanda Olsson -03 Säffle FIK
138 Wilma Karlsson -03 Säffle FIK

  F14 LÄNGD 13.00
13 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta
45 Kajsa Pettersson -03 IFK Kristinehamn
47 Linnea Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Patricia Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
97 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
113 Sandra Larsson -03 Kils AIK
121 Amanda Olsson -03 Säffle FIK
138 Wilma Karlsson -03 Säffle FIK

  F14 SPJUT 500 11.00
13 Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta
47 Linnea Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
97 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
113 Sandra Larsson -03 Kils AIK
121 Amanda Olsson -03 Säffle FIK
138 Wilma Karlsson -03 Säffle FIK

  F13 60 M 14.40
15 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta
54 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
60 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne
69 Lovisa Ehne -04 IK Vikings FIK
103 Linnéa Carlsson -04 Kils AIK
116 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F13 200 M 12.30
15 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta
54 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Lovisa Ehne -04 IK Vikings FIK
103 Linnéa Carlsson -04 Kils AIK
116 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F13 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
54 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
60 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne
69 Lovisa Ehne -04 IK Vikings FIK
79 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
103 Linnéa Carlsson -04 Kils AIK
116 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F13 SPJUT 400 11.00
54 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
60 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne
69 Lovisa Ehne -04 IK Vikings FIK
103 Linnéa Carlsson -04 Kils AIK
116 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F12 60 M 11.00
12 Emilia Gullfeldt -05 IF Göta
14 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
19 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
24 Vilma Lidholt -05 IF Göta
30 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
39 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
48 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Ängla Herold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
66 Irma Andersson -05 IK Vikings FIK
70 Wynja Magnusdotter -05 IK Vikings FIK
72 Anna Ferletta -05 Karlskoga FIF
79 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
100 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
114 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
118 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS
123 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
124 Felicia Thorell -05 Säffle FIK
126 Hjördis Takman -05 Säffle FIK
128 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
131 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
135 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
137 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F12 200 M 12.45
12 Emilia Gullfeldt -05 IF Göta
14 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
19 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
24 Vilma Lidholt -05 IF Göta
30 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
48 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Ängla Herold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
66 Irma Andersson -05 IK Vikings FIK
70 Wynja Magnusdotter -05 IK Vikings FIK
72 Anna Ferletta -05 Karlskoga FIF
100 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
114 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
118 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS
123 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
124 Felicia Thorell -05 Säffle FIK
128 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
131 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
135 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
137 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F12 LÄNGD ZON 13.15
12 Emilia Gullfeldt -05 IF Göta
14 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
19 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
24 Vilma Lidholt -05 IF Göta
30 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
39 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
48 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Ängla Herold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
66 Irma Andersson -05 IK Vikings FIK
70 Wynja Magnusdotter -05 IK Vikings FIK
72 Anna Ferletta -05 Karlskoga FIF
100 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
114 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
118 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS
123 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
124 Felicia Thorell -05 Säffle FIK
126 Hjördis Takman -05 Säffle FIK
128 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
131 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
135 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
137 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F12 SPJUT 400 10.00
12 Emilia Gullfeldt -05 IF Göta
14 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
24 Vilma Lidholt -05 IF Göta
30 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
39 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
48 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Ängla Herold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
66 Irma Andersson -05 IK Vikings FIK
70 Wynja Magnusdotter -05 IK Vikings FIK
72 Anna Ferletta -05 Karlskoga FIF
100 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
114 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
118 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS
123 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
124 Felicia Thorell -05 Säffle FIK
126 Hjördis Takman -05 Säffle FIK
131 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
135 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
137 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F11 60 M 10.25
5 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
26 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
29 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
41 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
49 Milla Fransson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
55 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
61 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
63 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
73 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
77 Emilia Cerwall -06 Karlskoga FIF
80 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
83 Nora Berg -06 Karlskoga FIF
106 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
108 Naemi Noleryd -06 Kils AIK
115 Signe Ellström -06 Kils AIK
117 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
132 Moa Karlsson -06 Säffle FIK

  F11 200 M 12.35
5 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
26 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
29 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
41 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
49 Milla Fransson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
55 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
61 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
63 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
73 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
77 Emilia Cerwall -06 Karlskoga FIF
80 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
83 Nora Berg -06 Karlskoga FIF
106 Maja Johansson -06 Kils AIK
115 Signe Ellström -06 Kils AIK
117 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
132 Moa Karlsson -06 Säffle FIK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 14.20
5 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
26 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
29 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
41 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
49 Milla Fransson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
55 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
61 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
63 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
73 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
77 Emilia Cerwall -06 Karlskoga FIF
80 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
83 Nora Berg -06 Karlskoga FIF
108 Naemi Noleryd -06 Kils AIK
115 Signe Ellström -06 Kils AIK
117 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
132 Moa Karlsson -06 Säffle FIK

  F11 BOLLKAST 15.30
5 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
26 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
29 Amanda Eriksson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
41 Iselin Karlsson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
49 Milla Fransson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
55 Tilde Andersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
61 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
63 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
73 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
80 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
83 Nora Berg -06 Karlskoga FIF
108 Naemi Noleryd -06 Kils AIK
115 Signe Ellström -06 Kils AIK
117 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
132 Moa Karlsson -06 Säffle FIK

  F10 60 M 10.20
27 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
33 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
37 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
71 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
87 Sarah Berg -07 Karlskoga FIF
98 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
112 Sabina Moberg -07 Kils AIK
125 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
133 Molly Fredriksson -07 Säffle FIK

  F10 200 M 13.05
33 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
37 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
71 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
87 Sarah Berg -07 Karlskoga FIF
98 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
112 Sabina Moberg -07 Kils AIK
125 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
133 Molly Fredriksson -07 Säffle FIK

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 14.45
27 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
33 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
37 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
71 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
78 Hanna Ryen Jern -07 Karlskoga FIF
87 Sarah Berg -07 Karlskoga FIF
98 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
112 Sabina Moberg -07 Kils AIK
125 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
133 Molly Fredriksson -07 Säffle FIK

  F10 BOLLKAST 12.10
27 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
33 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
37 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
71 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
87 Sarah Berg -07 Karlskoga FIF
98 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
112 Sabina Moberg -07 Kils AIK
125 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
133 Molly Fredriksson -07 Säffle FIK

  F9 60 M 10.00
17 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
23 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
28 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
34 Ella Lindström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
38 Frida Åhlvik -08 IFK Kristinehamn
40 Hanna Wahlgren -08 IFK Kristinehamn
44 Julia Fransson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
58 Wilma Boholm -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
88 Siri Pettersson -08 Karlskoga FIF
89 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
101 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
104 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
107 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
119 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
122 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
130 Linnea Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK

  F9 200 M 11.35
17 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
23 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
28 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
34 Ella Lindström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
38 Frida Åhlvik -08 IFK Kristinehamn
40 Hanna Wahlgren -08 IFK Kristinehamn
44 Julia Fransson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
88 Siri Pettersson -08 Karlskoga FIF
89 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
101 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
104 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
107 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
119 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
122 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
130 Linnea Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 12.10
17 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
23 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
28 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
34 Ella Lindström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
38 Frida Åhlvik -08 IFK Kristinehamn
40 Hanna Wahlgren -08 IFK Kristinehamn
44 Julia Fransson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
58 Wilma Boholm -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
88 Siri Pettersson -08 Karlskoga FIF
89 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
101 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
104 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
107 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
119 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
122 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
130 Linnea Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK

  F9 BOLLKAST 14.00
17 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
23 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
28 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
34 Ella Lindström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
38 Frida Åhlvik -08 IFK Kristinehamn
40 Hanna Wahlgren -08 IFK Kristinehamn
44 Julia Fransson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
88 Siri Pettersson -08 Karlskoga FIF
89 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
101 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
104 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
107 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
119 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
122 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
130 Linnea Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK

  F8 60 M 11.05
1 Amanda Strand -09 Filipstads IF
7 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
16 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
18 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
22 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
35 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
56 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
76 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
90 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
136 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK

  F8 200 M 11.30
1 Amanda Strand -09 Filipstads IF
7 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
16 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
18 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
22 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
35 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
74 Cornelia Gullberg -09 Karlskoga FIF
76 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
90 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF

  F8 LÄNGD ZON 10.00
1 Amanda Strand -09 Filipstads IF
7 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
16 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
18 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
22 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
35 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
56 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
74 Cornelia Gullberg -09 Karlskoga FIF
76 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
90 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
136 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK

  F8 BOLLKAST 12.35
1 Amanda Strand -09 Filipstads IF
7 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
16 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
18 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
22 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
35 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
56 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
74 Cornelia Gullberg -09 Karlskoga FIF
76 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
90 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
136 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK