Resultat Lilla OS 2017 höst

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Piyawat ChandaKarlberg9,19Final
2Victor WilhelmssonSandviken9,70Final
3Iraklis OkungbowaBregården9,84Final
4Saed BakirStråningstorp9,93
5Alfons LindströmSandviken10,16
6Anton PerssonBregården15,23

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Liam EdgrenKarlberg9,63Final
2Farhan Abdi AliKarlberg9,92
3Elias HellnemoAggerud10,01
4Liam ForseBregården10,14
5Charlie AugustssonAggerud10,29
6Eric CarlsénStråningstorp10,93

    P11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Victor MattssonBråten9,40Final
2Eric MattssonBråten9,52Final
3Adam OttossonAggerud9,91
4Tim MöllbergSandviken9,98
5Marcelo Henriksson RibeiroBråten10,27
6Muhiddin YahiaStråningstorp11,02

    P11 60 M  FINAL    
1Piyawat ChandaKarlberg8,96
2Victor MattssonBråten9,44
3Iraklis OkungbowaBregården9,45
4Eric MattssonBråten9,53
5Liam EdgrenKarlberg9,54
6Victor WilhelmssonSandviken9,61

    P11 800 M      
1Piyawat ChandaKarlberg2.45,16
2Mohamed Elmi TahlilStråningstorp2.47,93
3Victor MattssonBråten2.50,64
4Liam ForseBregården2.52,58
5Charlie AugustssonAggerud2.53,15
6Marcelo Henriksson RibeiroBråten2.55,07
7Arvid ErikssonBråten2.58,59
8Joel BerggrenStråningstorp3.01,59
9Oskar FagerströmBregården3.03,92
10Sebastian BeckerAggerud3.04,11
11Miran JaafarKarlberg3.06,61
12Max Sätterström JohanssonKarlberg3.06,82
13Vincent SjödinSandviken3.07,47
14Jack TörnqvistSandviken3.08,15
15Petter BergqvistBregården3.13,99
16Hannes OstertagSandviken3.14,89
17Adam OttossonAggerud3.16,59
18Saed BakirStråningstorp3.17,56

    P11 HÖJD      
1Anton KarlsenBråten1,15
2Isac HodbergKarlberg1,10
3Osman GuledAggerud1,10
3Victor WilhelmssonSandviken1,10
5Saed BakirStråningstorp1,10
6Iraklis OkungbowaBregården1,05

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Victor WilhelmssonSandviken3,97
2Liam EdgrenKarlberg3,85
3Alfons LindströmSandviken3,84
4Anton KarlsenBråten3,80
5Tim MöllbergSandviken3,60
6Viggo Norling LiljedahlBregården3,56
7Erik AnderssonAggerud3,45
8William WahlströmKarlberg3,42
9Samuel LundbergBråten3,29
10Fabian EdenvikBregården3,28(3,28)
11Carl KöllerstamBregården3,28(3,27)
12Sebastian JohanssonAggerud3,27
13Anton ÖstbergAggerud3,25
14Eric CarlsénStråningstorp3,24
15Benedite KazadiStråningstorp3,19
16Anton HedströmStråningstorp3,11
17Aleksi LiibergBråten3,10
18Elliot LindbladKarlberg3,02

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Hannes BergenheimBråten9,78
2Kani GunesSandviken8,95
3Carl KöllerstamBregården8,59
4Elias Hammarlund ElfströmBregården8,35
5Linus Renström SääfKarlberg8,16
6Viggo Norling LiljedahlBregården7,99
7Elias JanssonSandviken7,90
8Vendel Seiver ÖrtegrenSandviken7,74
9Anton KarlsenBråten7,34
10Alex Blad BjurströmBråten7,31
11Max GrahnStråningstorp7,21
12Vincent GranAggerud7,14
13Wiktor ErikssonKarlberg7,00
14Felix ErngrenKarlberg6,94
15Jonathan OlssonStråningstorp6,79
16Joseph SjögrenAggerud6,55
17Anton ÖstbergAggerud5,85
18Lamek AbrahamStråningstorp5,10

    P11 BOLLKAST      
1Adil Alin MaradehStråningstorp40,69
2Ibrahim IsmailAggerud39,73
3Eric MattssonBråten38,74
4Benedite KazadiStråningstorp37,90
5Petter BergqvistBregården35,27
6Shuheyb HasanKarlberg34,93
7Mohamed AdenStråningstorp34,53
8Wiktor ErikssonKarlberg33,65
9Alex Blad BjurströmBråten32,18
10Vendel Seiver ÖrtegrenSandviken31,63
11Marcus LindgrenBregården31,30
12Hannes OstertagSandviken31,14
13Elias Hammarlund ElfströmBregården31,01
14Max LiljaAggerud30,83
15Sebastian BeckerAggerud30,57
16William WahlströmKarlberg29,72
17Adam HernstigenBråten27,74
18Kani GunesSandviken21,63

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Thea SandbergStråningstorp9,99Final
2Malin SimonssonKarlberg10,28
3Meja WinklerAggerud10,30
4Julia HaglundBråten10,59
5Jasmina Jakobson SchelinSandviken10,69
6Kajsa ÖhrnBregården10,88

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Shikiba ZahediStråningstorp9,50Final
2Thelma NilssonBråten10,07Final
3Madeleine KällqvistAggerud10,45
4Isabelle Sageland TrbicBråten10,55
5Luisa LoubaniStråningstorp11,01
6My NgyenSandviken11,11

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Nora BergKarlberg9,70Final
2Amino AdanKarlberg10,04Final
3Wera HelsingBregården10,04Final
4Amira DouhanBregården10,31
5Vilda ManlinAggerud10,53
6Jonna WulfstrandSandviken10,68

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Shikiba ZahediStråningstorp9,29
2Nora BergKarlberg9,50
3Wera HelsingBregården9,67
4Thea SandbergStråningstorp9,86
5Thelma NilssonBråten9,95
6Amino AdanKarlberg10,13

    F11 800 M      
1Astrid JonssonBregården3.03,37
2Julia RagénBregården3.03,54
3Jonna IwanczykKarlberg3.06,04
4Lovisa PerssonBråten3.18,16
5Olivia VenutiAggerud3.19,46
6Kowsar ShireKarlberg3.22,19
7Agnes KällidenAggerud3.22,71
8Isabella HolmKarlberg3.25,23
9Julia HaglundBråten3.26,69
10Emma RöstlundBråten3.26,99
11Jonna WulfstrandSandviken3.27,33
12Wilma ErikssonBregården3.28,52
13Ida PetterssonStråningstorp3.29,44
14Agnes BobergStråningstorp3.29,49
15Isabella LaineSandviken3.40,41
16Natali Hasan HamidStråningstorp3.44,73
17Milgo HassanAggerud3.54,60
18Amelia FridholmSandviken3.57,79

    F11 HÖJD      
1Jonna IwanczykKarlberg1,23
2Isabelle GestssonStråningstorp1,15
3Mira MagnussonAggerud1,10
4Amelia FridlundSandviken1,05
4Bim KristofferssonBregården1,05
6Thelma NilssonBråten1,00

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Astrid JonssonBregården3,90
2Natali Hasan HamidStråningstorp3,76
3Boglarka BiroAggerud3,50
4Julia RagénBregården3,49
5Wilma ErikssonBregården3,46(3,40)
6Jolina KjellholmAggerud3,46(3,34)
7Emilia CerwallKarlberg3,44
8Emma RöstlundBråten3,28
9Luisa LoubaniStråningstorp3,18
10Isabella HolmKarlberg3,11
11Josefine MujevicKarlberg3,10
12Fanny NilssonStråningstorp3,07
13Linnea KärnqvistAggerud3,00
14Isabelle Sageland TrbicBråten2,90
15My NgyenSandviken2,88
16Isabella LaineSandviken2,86
17Wilma SåneboBråten2,85
18Tea FimmerstadSandviken2,73

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Thelma NilssonBråten8,22
2Vilda ManlinAggerud8,21
3Malin SimonssonKarlberg7,64
4Alva KronaBregården7,07
5Rania Rashiid QaasimBregården6,99
6Amelia FridholmSandviken6,60
7Olivia VenutiAggerud6,51
8Anastasia ZenicSandviken6,44
9Melinda DuljajKarlberg6,32
10Ataya HammamiStråningstorp6,18
11Fanny GunnarssonKarlberg5,90
12Agnes BobergStråningstorp5,69
13Vilma ErikssonBråten5,62(5,53)
14Boglarka BiroAggerud5,62(5,24)
15Bim KristofersonBregården5,59
16Alva OvenBråten5,56
17Hanna WilhelmssonSandviken5,54
18Selina LarsénStråningstorp5,53

    F11 BOLLKAST      
1Amino AdanKarlberg35,25
2Shikiba ZahediStråningstorp34,10
3Milgo HassanAggerud31,66
4Lovisa PerssonBråten31,20
5Wera HelsingBregården30,49
6Nova HallströmStråningstorp27,76
7Esther MugishaBregården27,56
8Kowsar ShireKarlberg26,85
9Melinda DuljajKarlberg26,53
10Zuhra YadgarAggerud24,24
11Jasmina Jakobson SchelinSandviken21,03
12Tea FimmerstadSandviken20,22
13Ester JosboSandviken18,74
14Rania Rashiid QaasimBregården18,40
15Karolina BryckaAggerud18,04
16Alva PetterssonStråningstorp17,67
17Vilma ErikssonBråten17,48
18Alva OvenBråten15,43

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram