Startlista Nobelspelen 2017-06-18

  MÄN 100 M
413 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta 12,51
420 Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta
428 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora

  MÄN 200 M
413 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta 27,44
428 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora

  MÄN HÖJD
453 Simon Throgen -97 Karlskoga FIF

  MÄN LÄNGD
413 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta
420 Victor Pettersson -97 IF Göta

  MÄN TRESTEG

  MÄN KULA 7,26

  P15 80 M

  P15 200 M
481 Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FF 28,05

  P15 HÖJD
443 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
481 Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FF

  P15 LÄNGD
443 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF

  P15 TRESTEG
443 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF

  P15 KULA 4,0
443 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF
481 Alexander Lindroth -03 Tullinge FF

  P13 60 M
403 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
435 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
457 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 200 M
403 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
442 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga FIF 33,13
457 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 HÖJD
403 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
411 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
431 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -05 IFK Nora
435 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
442 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga FIF
457 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
403 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads IF
411 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
435 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
442 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga FIF
457 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 KULA 3,0
431 Torbjörn Ekestubbe -05 IFK Nora
435 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
457 Zakis S -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P11 60 M
419 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
426 Oscar Pettersson -06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,63
439 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
455 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
456 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF

  P11 200 M
426 Oscar Pettersson -06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 32,64
439 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
455 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
456 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
419 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
426 Oscar Pettersson -06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
439 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
455 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
456 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF

  P11 BOLLKAST 300
426 Oscar Pettersson -06 IFK Lidingö Friidrott
439 Elias Karlsson -07 Karlskoga FIF
455 William Wahlström -06 Karlskoga FIF
456 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF

  P9 60 M
427 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
446 Idar Klasson -08 Karlskoga FIF 10,5
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF 11,3
460 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
468 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro 9,48
470 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro 9,98
474 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
477 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P9 200 M
432 Viktor Pettersson -09 IFK Nora
446 Idar Klasson -08 Karlskoga FIF 41,5
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
460 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
468 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro 34,01
470 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro 33,77
474 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
477 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P9 LÄNGD ZON
427 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
432 Viktor Pettersson -09 IFK Nora
446 Idar Klasson -08 Karlskoga FIF
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
460 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
468 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
470 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
474 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
477 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P9 BOLLKAST 150
427 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
432 Viktor Pettersson -09 IFK Nora
446 Idar Klasson -08 Karlskoga FIF
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
460 David Elander -08 KFUM Örebro
468 Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08 KFUM Örebro
470 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro
474 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
477 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P7 60 M
401 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11 Filipstads IF
409 Oskar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF 11,9

  P7 200 M
401 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11 Filipstads IF
409 Oskar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF

  P7 LÄNGD ZON
401 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11 Filipstads IF
409 Oskar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF

  P7 BOLLKAST 150
409 Oskar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
450 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF

  M RR 100 M 10.00
459 Albin Svärd -00 KFUM Örebro
462 Felix Ledung -08 KFUM Örebro
463 Gry Eklund -02 KFUM Örebro
464 Gustav Tegnelund -02 KFUM Örebro
466 Liam Holte -08 KFUM Örebro
469 Olle Axling -06 KFUM Örebro
471 William Hilmersson -10 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR 100 M
417 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta 14,41
445 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF

  KVINNOR 200 M
445 Ida Callenvik -99 Karlskoga FIF

  KVINNOR HÖJD
417 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta

  KVINNOR LÄNGD
417 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta

  KVINNOR TRESTEG

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0

  F15 80 M
424 Kajsa Pettersson -03 IFK Kristinehamn 11,54
425 Patricia Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn
478 Petra Bäckström -02 Säffle FIK

  F15 200 M
424 Kajsa Pettersson -03 IFK Kristinehamn 29,64

  F15 HÖJD
424 Kajsa Pettersson -03 IFK Kristinehamn

  F15 LÄNGD
425 Patricia Thelin -03 IFK Kristinehamn

  F15 TRESTEG
424 Kajsa Pettersson -03 IFK Kristinehamn
478 Petra Bäckström -02 Säffle FIK

  F15 KULA 3,0
478 Petra Bäckström -02 Säffle FIK

  F13 60 M
407 Melinda Qvartforth -04 Fjugesta IF 8,64
410 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK 9,45
415 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
416 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta
422 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
433 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne
467 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro 9,59
475 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
476 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
479 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
480 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 200 M
407 Melinda Qvartforth -04 Fjugesta IF 30,71
410 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
415 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
416 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta
473 Felicia Thorell -05 Säffle FIK
475 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
476 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
479 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
480 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 HÖJD
415 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
416 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta
422 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
437 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
447 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
473 Felicia Thorell -05 Säffle FIK
476 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
480 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
410 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
414 Ella Holmqvist -05 IF Göta
415 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
422 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
433 Bea Vold Johannesson -04 IFK Sunne
467 Maja Särnholm -05 KFUM Örebro
473 Felicia Thorell -05 Säffle FIK
475 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
476 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
479 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
480 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 KULA 2,0
415 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
422 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
475 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
479 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK

  F11 60 M
402 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
405 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF 10,43
406 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF 9,99
423 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 11,19
429 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
434 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
436 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF 9,30
437 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
447 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
448 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF 10,74
465 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro 10,90

  F11 200 M
402 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
405 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
406 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
423 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 40,16
429 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
434 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
436 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF 33,17
437 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
447 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
448 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF 40,42
465 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
402 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
405 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
406 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
423 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
429 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
434 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
436 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
437 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
444 Hanna Ryen Jern -07 Karlskoga FIF
447 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
448 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
465 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro

  F11 BOLLKAST 300
402 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
405 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
406 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
421 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
423 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
429 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
434 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
436 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
437 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
447 Linnea Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
448 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
465 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro

  F9 60 M
412 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK 9,85
418 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
430 Tindra Jansson -08 IFK Nora
430 Tindra Jansson -08 IFK Nora
441 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
451 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 11,14
452 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 10,73
454 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
458 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro 11,06
461 Edith Evertsson -08 KFUM Örebro 10,04
472 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
482 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F9 200 M
412 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
418 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
430 Tindra Jansson -08 IFK Nora
438 Cornelia Gullberg -09 Karlskoga FIF
441 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
451 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 41,61
452 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 35,97
454 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
458 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
461 Edith Evertsson -08 KFUM Örebro 37,25
472 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
482 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON
412 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
418 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
430 Tindra Jansson -08 IFK Nora
430 Tindra Jansson -08 IFK Nora
438 Cornelia Gullberg -09 Karlskoga FIF
441 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
451 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
452 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
454 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
458 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
461 Edith Evertsson -08 KFUM Örebro
472 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
482 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F9 BOLLKAST 150
412 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
418 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
430 Tindra Jansson -08 IFK Nora
438 Cornelia Gullberg -09 Karlskoga FIF
441 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
451 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
452 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
454 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
458 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
461 Edith Evertsson -08 KFUM Örebro
472 Wilma Tagesson -08 KFUM Örebro
482 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F7 60 M
404 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
408 Moa Stensson -10 Fjugesta IF
440 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
449 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF

  F7 200 M
404 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
408 Moa Stensson -10 Fjugesta IF
440 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
449 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF

  F7 LÄNGD ZON
404 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
408 Moa Stensson -10 Fjugesta IF
440 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
449 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF

  F7 BOLLKAST 150
404 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
408 Moa Stensson -10 Fjugesta IF
440 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
449 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF