Resultat Nobelspelen 2017-06-18

    MÄN 100 M    Vind 0,0  
1Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta11,30
2Rasmus HugossonKFUM Örebro11,68
3Axel SandbergKFUM Örebro12,47
4Albin Enbacker -01IF Göta12,99
5Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora13,72

    MÄN 200 M    Vind +2,0  
1Albin Enbacker -01IF Göta26,29
2Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora27,36

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Simon Throgen -97IF Göta193,00
2Simon Andersson -97IF Göta187,00

    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta6,683,2
2Hannes Hollstedt -00IFK Kristinehamn5,752,0
3Albin Enbacker -01IF Göta4,874,5

    P15 200 M    Vind +2,0  
1Alexander Lindroth -03Tullinge FF27,30

    P15 HÖJD      
1Alexander Lindroth -03Tullinge FF153,00
-Evald Håkansson -02Karlskoga FIFDNS

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Evald Håkansson -02Karlskoga FIF10,60
2Alexander Lindroth -03Tullinge FF8,71

    P13 60 M    Vind -4,1  
1Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF9,99
2Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF10,49
3Hugo Olsson -05IK Vikings FIK10,80

    P13 200 M    Vind +0,5  
1Erik Nilsson -04Karlskoga FIF31,75
2Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF33,12
3Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF34,34

    P13 HÖJD      
1Melwin Lycke-Holm -04Kils AIK180,00Nobelspelsrekord
2Max Titus -05Frövi IK133,00
3Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF130,00
4Erik Nilsson -04Karlskoga FIF130,00
5Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF115,00
6Hugo Olsson -05IK Vikings FIK115,00
-Torbjörn Ekestubbe -05IFK NoraDNS

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Max Titus -05Frövi IK4,322,2
2Erik Nilsson -04Karlskoga FIF4,000,0
3Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF3,850,2
4Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF3,48-3,1
5Hugo Olsson -05IK Vikings FIK3,451,5

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Hugo Olsson -05IK Vikings FIK6,00
2Zakis S -04Karlskoga FIF5,80
-Torbjörn Ekestubbe -05IFK NoraDNS

    P11 60 M    Vind -2,1  
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF9,64
2Rasmus Karlsson -06IF Göta9,75
3Oscar Pettersson -06IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,90
4William Wahlström -06Karlskoga FIF10,26
5Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF11,31

    P11 200 M    Vind -1,4  
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF32,00
2Oscar Pettersson -06IFK Lidingö Friidrott32,86
3William Wahlström -06Karlskoga FIF34,00
4Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF36,03

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF4,01-0,9
2Rasmus Karlsson -06IF Göta3,902,5
3Oscar Pettersson -06IFK Lidingö Friidrott3,480,0
4William Wahlström -06Karlskoga FIF3,340,0
5Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF3,070,3

    P11 BOLLKAST 300      
1William Wahlström -06Karlskoga FIF28,58
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF26,02
3Oscar Pettersson -06IFK Lidingö Friidrott25,64
4Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF23,51

    P9 60 M    Vind -1,0  
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro9,97
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro10,23
3Idar Klasson -08Karlskoga FIF11,03
4Olle Höök -08Säffle FIK11,08
5Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF11,84
6Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora11,87
7Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK16,51

    P9 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,9  
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro32,99
2Idar Klasson -08Karlskoga FIF36,87
3Olle Höök -08Säffle FIK39,96
4Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF40,59

    P9 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro33,64
2Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK39,38
3Viktor Pettersson -09IFK Nora42,61

    P9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro32,99
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro33,64
3Idar Klasson -08Karlskoga FIF36,87
4Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK39,38
5Olle Höök -08Säffle FIK39,96
6Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF40,59
7Viktor Pettersson -09IFK Nora42,61

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro3,69
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro3,50
3Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK3,45
4Idar Klasson -08Karlskoga FIF2,96
5Olle Höök -08Säffle FIK2,93
6Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF2,64
7Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora2,60
8Viktor Pettersson -09IFK Nora2,52
-David Elander -08KFUM ÖrebroDNS

    P9 BOLLKAST 150      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro28,28
2Idar Klasson -08Karlskoga FIF27,41
3Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro25,79
4Viktor Pettersson -09IFK Nora19,52
5Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK17,33
6Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora15,45
7Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga FIF15,02
8Olle Höök -08Säffle FIK11,49
-David Elander -08KFUM ÖrebroDNS

    P7 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF11,92
2Oskar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF12,04
3Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstads IF12,64

    P7 200 M    Vind -2,1  
1Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF42,48
2Oskar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF43,23
3Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstads IF45,36

    P7 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF2,60
2Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11Filipstads IF2,44
3Oskar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF2,36

    P7 BOLLKAST 150      
1Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga FIF15,81
2Oskar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF10,18

    M RR 100 M    Vind -1,2  
1Gustav Tegnelund -02KFUM Örebro23,50
2Felix Ledung -08KFUM Örebro25,38
3Liam Holte -08KFUM Örebro30,66
4Albin Svärd -00KFUM Örebro35,56
5William Hilmersson -10KFUM Örebro37,51
6Gry Eklund -02KFUM Örebro43,37

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind 0,0  
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF13,64
2Maja Karlsson -01IF Göta14,85

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind -1,4  
1Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIF27,85Nobelspelsrekord
2Ebba Gustafsson -00IF Göta28,37

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Maja Karlsson -01IF Göta130,00

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Ebba Gustafsson -00IF Göta4,933,9
2Maja Karlsson -01IF Göta4,25-0,6

    F15 80 M    Vind -2,2  
1Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK11,37
2Kajsa Pettersson -03IFK Kristinehamn11,85
3Patricia Thelin -03IFK Kristinehamn12,40

    F15 200 M    Vind -0,2  
1Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK29,03
2Kajsa Pettersson -03IFK Kristinehamn30,78

    F15 HÖJD      
1Kajsa Pettersson -03IFK Kristinehamn145,00

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Patricia Thelin -03IFK Kristinehamn3,401,7

    F15 TRESTEG      
1Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK9,400,0
2Kajsa Pettersson -03IFK Kristinehamn9,210,0

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK10,34

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,6  
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,48Final
2Märta Larsson -05IF Göta8,71Final
3Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne8,85Final
4Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK9,02Final
5Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta9,17Final
6Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro9,84
7Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK9,98

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Melinda Qvartforth -04Fjugesta IF8,65Final
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta8,89Final
3Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn9,39
4Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK9,53
5Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK9,82
6Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK10,31

    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind 1,4  
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,23Nobelspelsrekord
2Märta Larsson -05IF Göta8,54
3Melinda Qvartforth -04Fjugesta IF8,62
4Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne8,67
5Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK8,73
6Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta8,91
-Klara Lindholm -04IF GötaDNS

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  
1Märta Larsson -05IF Göta29,57
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta30,17
3Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK32,25
4Felicia Thorell -05Säffle FIK32,86
5Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK38,41

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,7  
1Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta28,79
2Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK28,80
3Melinda Qvartforth -04Fjugesta IF30,11
4Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK32,56
5Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK33,26

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta28,79
2Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK28,80
3Märta Larsson -05IF Göta29,57
4Melinda Qvartforth -04Fjugesta IF30,11
5Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta30,17
6Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK32,25
7Felicia Thorell -05Säffle FIK32,86
8Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK32,56
9Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK33,26
10Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK38,41

    F13 HÖJD      
1Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta146,00
2Märta Larsson -05IF Göta136,00
3Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn136,00
4Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK133,00
5Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF133,00
6Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK133,00
7Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta130,00
8Astrid Jonsson -06Karlskoga FIF130,00
9Felicia Thorell -05Säffle FIK120,00

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne4,62
2Märta Larsson -05IF Göta4,48
3Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK4,45
4Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta4,07
5Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn4,05
6Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta3,94
7Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK3,87
8Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro3,72
9Felicia Thorell -05Säffle FIK3,67
10Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK3,59
11Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK2,91
-Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IKDNS

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne10,03
2Märta Larsson -05IF Göta9,31
3Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn7,27
4Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta6,50
5Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK6,22
6Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK5,03

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,7  
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne8,71Final
2Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF9,11Final
3Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF9,12Final
4Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF10,11Final
5Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF10,42
6Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF10,56

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,2  
1Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF9,68Final
2Astrid Jonsson -06Karlskoga FIF9,80Final
3Sarah Berg -07Karlskoga FIF10,19Final
4Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora10,85
5Emilia Cerwall -06Karlskoga FIF10,92
6Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn11,07
7Ingrid Steinberga -07KFUM Örebro11,23

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind 1,7  
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne8,70
2Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF9,20
3Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF9,21
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF9,73
5Astrid Jonsson -06Karlskoga FIF9,92
6Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF10,12
7Sarah Berg -07Karlskoga FIF10,35

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,7  
1Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF31,16
2Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF35,15
3Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora37,25
4Emilia Cerwall -06Karlskoga FIF37,58

F11 200 M
HEAT 2

    Ebba Vold Johannesson -06  IFK Sunne  31,08  
2Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF32,52
3Astrid Jonsson -06Karlskoga FIF33,74
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF34,82
5Sarah Berg -07Karlskoga FIF36,10

    F11 200 M  HEAT 3  0,0  
1Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF36,63
2Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF36,78
3Ingrid Steinberga -07KFUM Örebro38,35
4Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn40,21

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne31,08
2Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF31,16
3Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF32,52
4Astrid Jonsson -06Karlskoga FIF33,74
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF34,82
6Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF35,15
5Sarah Berg -07Karlskoga FIF36,10
1Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF36,63
2Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF36,78
3Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora37,25
4Emilia Cerwall -06Karlskoga FIF37,58
3Ingrid Steinberga -07KFUM Örebro38,35
4Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn40,21

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne4,600,0
2Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF3,921,5
3Astrid Jonsson -06Karlskoga FIF3,802,1
4Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF3,610,0
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF3,501,5
6Sarah Berg -07Karlskoga FIF3,394,4
7Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF3,330,6
8Ingrid Steinberga -07KFUM Örebro3,133,8
9Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF3,082,9
10Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora3,03-1,3
11Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF2,952,3
12Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn2,941,9
-Hanna Ryen Jern -07Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F11 BOLLKAST 300      
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne26,18
2Astrid Jonsson -06Karlskoga FIF24,62
3Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga FIF23,28
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF22,91
5Sarah Berg -07Karlskoga FIF19,43
6Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF19,18
6Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF19,18
8Linnea Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF19,07
9Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn18,07
10Filippa Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn17,10
11Moa Cassersten -07Karlskoga FIF15,32
12Ingrid Steinberga -07KFUM Örebro14,05
13Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora13,04

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,6  
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK9,94Final
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta10,18Final
3Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora10,78Final
4Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF11,17Final
5Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF11,30

F9 60 M
HEAT 2

    Edith Evertsson -08  KFUM Örebro  10,11  
2Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF10,55Final
3Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro10,74Final
4Agnes Steinberga -09KFUM Örebro11,61
5Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIF11,61
6Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF11,73

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,8  
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK9,97
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta10,31
3Edith Evertsson -08KFUM Örebro10,41
4Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF10,79
5Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora10,86
6Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro10,95PF
7Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF10,95PF

    F9 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK33,87
2Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro36,29
3Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF36,75
4Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora38,41
5Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF39,08
6Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF41,32

    F9 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8  
1Edith Evertsson -08KFUM Örebro35,96
2Agnes StenbergKFUM Örebro41,01
3Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIF41,22
4Cornelia Gullberg -09Karlskoga FIF43,96
-Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF GötaDNS
-Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIFDQ

    F9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK33,87
2Edith Evertsson -08KFUM Örebro35,96
3Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro36,29
4Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF36,75
5Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora38,41
6Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF39,08
7Agnes StenbergKFUM Örebro41,01
8Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIF41,22
9Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF41,32
10Cornelia Gullberg -09Karlskoga FIF43,96
11Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF GötaDNS
12Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIFDQ

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK3,60-0,6
2Edith Evertsson -08KFUM Örebro3,290,0
3Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta3,20-1,2
4Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro3,04-1,1
5Agnes Steinberga -09KFUM Örebro2,92-1,2
6Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF2,900,0
7Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF2,84-3,0
8Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF2,791,3
9Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIF2,671,6
10Cornelia Gullberg -09Karlskoga FIF2,580,0
11Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF2,303,0
12Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora2,10-1,9

    F9 BOLLKAST 150      
1Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF23,15
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK19,93
3Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro18,52
4Edith Evertsson -08KFUM Örebro18,03
5Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta14,99
6Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora14,97
7Agnes Steinberga -09KFUM Örebro14,42
8Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF13,46
9Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga FIF12,30
10Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga FIF10,36
11Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga FIF8,57
12Cornelia Gullberg -09Karlskoga FIF8,29

    F7 60 M    Vind -0,3  
1Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF11,36
2Vera Eriksson -10Filipstads IF11,83
3Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIF11,89
4Moa Stensson -10Fjugesta IF12,25

    F7 200 M    Vind -0,6  
1Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIF42,94
2Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF43,15
3Vera Eriksson -10Filipstads IF44,06
4Moa Stensson -10Fjugesta IF45,52

    F7 LÄNGD ZON      
1Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIF2,64-0,3
2Vera Eriksson -10Filipstads IF2,59-1,7
3Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF2,50-0,1
4Moa Stensson -10Fjugesta IF2,34-1,8

    F7 BOLLKAST 150      
1Vera Eriksson -10Filipstads IF14,70
2Moa Stensson -10Fjugesta IF11,54
3Märta Jonsson -10Karlskoga FIF10,25
4Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga FIF9,86

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram