Startlista Nobelspelen 2018-06-17

  MÄN 100 M
57 Braulio Ribeiro -92 IFK Nora
65 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF 11,22

  MÄN HÖJD
33 Markus Asplund -98 IF Göta
44 Simon Andersson -97 IF Göta
45 Simon Throgen -97 IF Göta

  MÄN LÄNGD
65 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00 Karlskoga FIF

  MÄN TRESTEG
84 Oskar Palmén -00 Karlskoga FIF

  MÄN SPJUT 800

  M Klass RR 100 M
75 Gustav Tegnelund -02 Karlskoga FIF
101 Noel Eriksson Green -06 KFUM Örebro
114 Wiktor Hanssen -99 Råby-Rekarne FIF Ass.

  P17 100 M
16 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta 12,40
40 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta
93 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF 11,79
97 Amir Musa -01 KFUM Örebro
103 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro

  P17 HÖJD

  P17 LÄNGD
16 Albin Enbacker -01 IF Göta
93 Viktor Palmén -02 Karlskoga FIF

  P17 TRESTEG
103 Philip Wilhelmsson -01 KFUM Örebro

  P17 SPJUT 700
73 Evald Håkansson -02 Karlskoga FIF

  P15 80 M

  P15 200 M

  P15 HÖJD
28 Jakob Friberg -03 IF Göta
72 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P15 LÄNGD
40 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta

  P15 TRESTEG
5 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
40 Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta
72 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P15 SPJUT 600
72 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga FIF

  P13 60 M
5 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
6 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
11 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
19 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta 9,28
42 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
115 Teddy Rådström -06 SK Bore 8,69
120 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK
128 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås Friidrott

  P13 200 M
11 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
19 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
115 Teddy Rådström -06 SK Bore 29,73
120 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK
123 Jon Joelsson -06 Thorengruppen
128 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås Friidrott

  P13 HÖJD
11 Max Titus -05 Frövi IK
19 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
42 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
115 Teddy Rådström -06 SK Bore
120 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK
123 Jon Joelsson -06 Thorengruppen

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
5 Daniel Kindvall -05 Fjugesta IF
6 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
19 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
115 Teddy Rådström -06 SK Bore
120 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK
123 Jon Joelsson -06 Thorengruppen

  P13 SPJUT 400
6 Johan Runesson -05 Fjugesta IF
128 Viktor Rahm -05 Västerås Friidrott

  P11 60 M
22 Emil Strand -07 IF Göta
25 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
48 Victor Borsch -07 IF Göta
83 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
87 Robin Lövdal -08 Karlskoga FIF
94 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
105 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
110 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
119 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
121 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 200 M
22 Emil Strand -07 IF Göta
25 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
48 Victor Borsch -07 IF Göta
83 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
87 Robin Lövdal -08 Karlskoga FIF
94 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
105 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
119 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
121 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
22 Emil Strand -07 IF Göta
25 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
48 Victor Borsch -07 IF Göta
87 Robin Lövdal -08 Karlskoga FIF
94 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
105 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
107 Elias Axelsson -07 Kils AIK
110 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
119 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
121 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 BOLLKAST
22 Emil Strand -07 IF Göta
25 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
68 David Aspeli -07 Karlskoga FIF
87 Robin Lövdal -08 Karlskoga FIF
94 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
105 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
107 Elias Axelsson -07 Kils AIK
110 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
119 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
121 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P9 60 M
8 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
9 Oskar Sjöberg -10 Fjugesta IF
27 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
51 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn 10,58
59 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
63 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
80 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF
99 Ivar Steinberg -11 KFUM Örebro 10,35
100 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro 10,37
102 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro

  P9 200 M
8 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
9 Oskar Sjöberg -10 Fjugesta IF
27 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
51 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
63 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
80 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF
99 Ivar Steinberg -11 KFUM Örebro
100 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
102 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro

  P9 LÄNGD ZON
8 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
9 Oskar Sjöberg -10 Fjugesta IF
27 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
51 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
63 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
99 Ivar Steinberg -11 KFUM Örebro
100 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
102 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro

  P9 BOLLKAST
8 Oscar Karlsson -10 Fjugesta IF
27 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
51 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Ragnar Spännar -09 IFK Nora
63 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
80 Ludwig Jalakas -10 Karlskoga FIF
99 Ivar Steinberg -11 KFUM Örebro
100 Noa Windal -09 KFUM Örebro
102 Oskar Rosenberg -09 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR 100 M
24 Frida Wistfors -99 IF Göta
112 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK 14,20

  KVINNOR HÖJD
95 Emelie Svenske -99 KFUM Arvika
112 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR LÄNGD
17 Alice Eriksson -99 IF Göta
24 Frida Wistfors -99 IF Göta

  KVINNOR TRESTEG
17 Alice Eriksson -99 IF Göta
43 Sabina Hedhag -92 IF Göta
124 Frida Johansson -95 Tjalve IF

  KVINNOR SPJUT 600
89 Soile Östin -70 Karlskoga FIF

  K Klass RR 100 M
104 Sarah Båthman -96 KFUM Örebro
113 Marika Vaihinger -88 RBU Västerås

  F17 100 M
23 Emmy Nyström Jansson -02 IF Göta

  F17 HÖJD
31 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta
34 Matilda Strand -02 IF Göta
41 Olivia Österling Strömstedt -01 IF Göta

  F17 LÄNGD
23 Emmy Nyström Jansson -02 IF Göta
31 Maja Karlsson -01 IF Göta
41 Olivia Österling Strömstedt -01 IF Göta

  F17 TRESTEG
34 Matilda Strand -02 IF Göta

  F17 SPJUT 500

  F15 80 M
29 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta
32 Maria Grenegård -03 IF Göta
49 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
127 Moa Holm -03 Västerås Friidrott 10,80

  F15 200 M
49 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
127 Moa Holm -03 Västerås Friidrott 27,70

  F15 HÖJD
29 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta
126 Elvira Jonsson -03 Västerås Friidrott

  F15 LÄNGD
49 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade

  F15 TRESTEG
106 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK
126 Elvira Jonsson -03 Västerås Friidrott

  F15 SPJUT 500
32 Maria Grenegård -03 IF Göta
49 Hedvig Ström -04 IF Skade
106 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK

  F13 60 M
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
10 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
26 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
30 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
37 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta 8,38
50 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn 8,95
56 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne 8,79
64 Irma Andersson Jäger -05 IK Vikings FIK
77 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
79 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
122 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 200 M
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
10 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
26 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
30 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
37 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta 28,03
50 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
56 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Irma Andersson Jäger -05 IK Vikings FIK
79 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF 31,16
122 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 HÖJD
14 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
26 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
30 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
37 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
38 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
50 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
56 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
79 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
96 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
98 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro
111 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
122 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
10 Ebba Wessman -05 Frövi IK
15 Agnes Friberg -05 IF Göta
26 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
30 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
37 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
50 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
56 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
67 Astrid Jonsson -06 Karlskoga FIF
77 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga FIF
79 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
122 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 SPJUT 400
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
14 Filippa Nilsson -06 Götlunda IF
26 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
30 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
50 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
56 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
64 Irma Andersson Jäger -05 IK Vikings FIK
79 Linnéa Skoglund -06 Karlskoga FIF
108 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK

  F11 60 M
4 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
7 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
12 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
38 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta 9,35
47 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
52 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
54 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
55 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 9,61
58 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora
60 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
61 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
66 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF 9,11
74 Felicia Atterstig -08 Karlskoga FIF 10,6
81 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF 9,71
88 Sarah Berg -07 Karlskoga FIF 9,85
90 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
92 Tuva Adamsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
98 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro 10,09
116 Clara Andersson -08 Stenungsunds FI 10,12
117 Majken Söderlund Larsson -07 Stenungsunds FI 9,23
125 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF 11,65

  F11 200 M
4 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
7 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
12 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
38 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta 32,01
47 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
52 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
54 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
58 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora
60 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
61 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
66 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF 32,12
74 Felicia Atterstig -08 Karlskoga FIF
81 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF 36,63
88 Sarah Berg -07 Karlskoga FIF 34,30
90 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
92 Tuva Adamsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
98 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro 38,35
116 Clara Andersson -08 Stenungsunds FI
117 Majken Söderlund Larsson -07 Stenungsunds FI 29,99
125 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF 39,71

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
7 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
12 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
38 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
47 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
52 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
55 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
58 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora
60 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora
61 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
66 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
74 Felicia Atterstig -08 Karlskoga FIF
76 Hanna Ryen Jern -07 Karlskoga FIF
81 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
90 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
92 Tuva Adamsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
98 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro
116 Clara Andersson -08 Stenungsunds FI
117 Majken Söderlund Larsson -07 Stenungsunds FI
125 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F11 BOLLKAST
4 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF
7 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF
12 Wilma Wessman -08 Frövi IK
38 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
47 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
52 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
54 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
61 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
66 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
74 Felicia Atterstig -08 Karlskoga FIF
81 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
90 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
92 Tuva Adamsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
98 Ingrid Steinberga -07 KFUM Örebro
116 Clara Andersson -08 Stenungsunds FI
125 Linnea Ekström -08 Wedevågs IF

  F9 60 M
1 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI 10,28
13 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
18 Amanda Strand -09 IF Göta
20 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
21 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
36 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
39 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
46 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta 10.01
69 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF 10,19
70 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
71 Ellen Åhs -09 Karlskoga FIF 11,5
78 Line Hellnemo -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 10,52
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 9,99
91 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
96 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro 10,63
109 Linnéa Lund Wedin -09 Kils AIK
118 Marika Söderlund Larsson -10 Stenungsunds FI 9.66

  F9 200 M
1 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI 37,57
13 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
18 Amanda Strand -09 IF Göta
20 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
21 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
36 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
39 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
46 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta 34.9
69 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF 37,73
70 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
71 Ellen Åhs -09 Karlskoga FIF
78 Line Hellnemo -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 38,83
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF 35,02
91 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
96 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro 41.01
118 Marika Söderlund Larsson -10 Stenungsunds FI 34,39

  F9 LÄNGD ZON
1 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
3 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
13 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
18 Amanda Strand -09 IF Göta
20 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
21 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
36 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
39 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
46 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
69 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
70 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
71 Ellen Åhs -09 Karlskoga FIF
78 Line Hellnemo -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
91 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
96 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
109 Linnéa Lund Wedin -09 Kils AIK
118 Marika Söderlund Larsson -10 Stenungsunds FI

  F9 BOLLKAST
1 Signe Malm Tedebrand -09 Eskilstuna FI
3 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads IF
13 Leonie Käll -09 Glanshammars IF
18 Amanda Strand -09 IF Göta
20 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
21 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
36 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
39 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
46 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
69 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
70 Ella Ryen Jern -09 Karlskoga FIF
71 Ellen Åhs -09 Karlskoga FIF
82 Märta Jonsson -10 Karlskoga FIF
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
91 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
96 Agnes Steinberga -09 KFUM Örebro
109 Linnéa Lund Wedin -09 Kils AIK
118 Marika Söderlund Larsson -10 Stenungsunds FI